Muy Grande since 1965

Muy Grande | Country Store | Deer Contest

Home Leaderboard

All Around Division

Men's Category

Gary-Guerrieri

Gary-Guerrieri

Venetia, PA

Rhode Ranch

Women's Category

Kate Jurecek

Kate Jurecek

Orange Grove, TX

Rancho Pila

Youth Boy's Category

Ace Naegelin

Ace Naegelin

Devine, TX

Flores Ranch

Youth Girl's Category

Khloe Naegelin

Khloe Naegelin

Devine, TX

Flores Ranch

High Fence Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Ross Kavanaugh

Ross Kavanaugh

College Station, TX

No Ranch Listed

Women's Category

Jean Hinton

Jean Hinton

Matagorda, TX

Retamosa Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Logan Jauer

Logan Jauer

San Antonio, TX

Silverhorn Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Jaxyn Bures

Jaxyn Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Mickey Blankenship

Mickey Blankenship

Alvarado, TX

El Papalote Ranch

Women's Category

Lindsey Kennemer

Lindsey Kennemer

Fort Worth, TX

Hernandez Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Yuri Hernandez

Yuri Hernandez

The Woodlands, TX

Los Lazos Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Saylor Bures

Saylor Bures

Ganado, TX

HR Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Bryan Teel

Bryan Teel

Livingston, TX

Kickapoo Creek Ranch

2nd Place

Christine Rhodes

Christine Rhodes

Angleton, TX

Buck Creek Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Keith Bailey

Keith Bailey

Deer Park , TX

5J Ranch

2nd Place

Duane Wedige

Duane Wedige

San Antonio, TX

No Ranch Listed

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Jacob Heidrich

Jacob Heidrich

New Braunfels, TX

Heidrich Ranch

2nd Place

Tom Lyne

Tom Lyne

College Station, TX

Long Shot Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Allan Neighbors

Allan Neighbors

Wimberly, TX

Rancho Los Enes

2nd Place

Allan Willis

Allan Willis

Caldwell, TX

Texas Hidden Valley Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Russell Harbison

Russell Harbison

Sugarland, TX

Los Harbos Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Konner Howland

Konner Howland

Ingleside, TX

Yerro Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

Keith Bailey

Keith Bailey

Deer Park, TX

Avant Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

John Wolf

John Wolf

Montgomery, TX

HR Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Ramiro Garcia, Jr

Ramiro Garcia, Jr

Alice, TX

RX Ranch

Low Fence Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Miles Granzin

Miles Granzin

New Braunfels, TX

No Ranch Listed

Women's Category

Rachel Friesenhahn

Rachel Friesenhahn

La Vernia, TX

Rancho de la Suerte

Youth Boy's Category

Trace Monse

Trace Monse

Victoria, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Girls's Category

Payton Thurman

Payton Thurman

Mesquite, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Evan Jarvis

Evan Jarvis

Cypress, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Women's Category

Christine Garner

Christine Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Park Burroughs

Park Burroughs

Houston, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Girls's Category

Hailey Hesseltine

Hailey Hesseltine

Portland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Most Points

1st Place

Brad Bartsch

Brad Bartsch

Bastrop, TX

Bartsch Ranch

2nd Place

Gary Lott

Gary Lott

Dayton, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Ryan Foster

Ryan Foster

Harlingen, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

2nd Place

Lee Taylor

Lee Taylor

San Antonio, TX

Briscoe Nicholson Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Mark Williams

Mark Williams

San Antonio, TX

Briscoe Ranch

2nd Place

Jeff Hildebrand

Jeff Hildebrand

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Johnie Franz

Johnie Franz

Wharton, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

2nd Place

Ricky Friedrich

Ricky Friedrich

Pearland, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 6 Pointer

Bryan Jones

Bryan Jones

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

William Tramontozzi

William Tramontozzi

Harrison, NY

Hebbronville Deer Hunting Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

Brandon Kimmel

Brandon Kimmel

Houston, TX

Briscoe Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

Andrew McRay

Andrew McRay

Pearland, TX

Briscoe Tordillo Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

John Glass

John Glass

Pleasanton, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Division

Youngest Most Successful Hunter

Boy's Category

Bear Bures

Bear Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Girls's Category

Paisley Olle

Paisley Olle

Pleasanton, TX

Huffard Ranch

Heaviest Javelina

Faith Garner

Faith Garner

Tiki Island, TX

No Ranch Listed

Heaviest Wild Boar

Colton Ponton

Colton Ponton

Sandia, TX

No Ranch Listed

Heaviest Doe

Hailey Hesseltine

Hailey Hesseltine

Portland, TX

Powder Horn Ranch

Heaviest Bobcat

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Longest Spike

Garrett Helfer

Garrett Helfer

Nursery, TX

No Ranch Listed

Longest Drop Tine

Annie Oakes

Annie Oakes

Donie, TX

Cow Creek Ranch

Most Points

Hunter Lathrop

Hunter Lathrop

Corpus Christi, TX

G-4 Ranch

Widest Spread

Wyatt Migura

Wyatt Migura

Orange Grove, TX

Grace River Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

Beau Bures

Beau Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Benjamin Sappington

Benjamin Sappington

Kingsville, TX

Gonzalez & Sons Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Lane Jackson

Lane Jackson

Mirando City, TX

Frijolio Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

Annie Oakes

Annie Oakes

Donie, TX

Cow Creek Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

Ty Staff

Ty Staff

Victoria, TX

Staff Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Logan Bures

Logan Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Mexico Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Wade Hall

Wade Hall

El Campo, TX

Zancudo Ranch

Women's Category

Leslie Seddon

Leslie Seddon

Liverpool, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Boy's Category

Ty Shrader

Ty Shrader

La Grange, TX

El Barretal Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

`

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Keith Bailey

Keith Bailey

Deer Park, TX

El Puerto Ranch

Women's Category

Courtney Thompson

Courtney Thompson

Saint Augustine, FL

Mexico Hunting Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Gilberto Montemayor, Jr

Gilberto Montemayor, Jr

Laredo, TX

San Alberto Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Brooke Priest

Brooke Priest

Rochester Hills, MI

Mexico Hunting Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Mike Wilty

Mike Wilty

Birmingham, AL

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Herberto Perez

Herberto Perez

Laredo, TX

Rancho Santana

Widest Spread

1st Place

Robert Brockman

Robert Brockman

Angleton, TX

Rancho Alto Bonito

2nd Place

Ryan Wenzel

Ryan Wenzel

Yoakum, TX

Rancho Alto Bonito

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

`

2nd Place

`

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Bret Tiner

Bret Tiner

Smithville, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Matt Light

Matt Light

San Antonio, TX

Mexico Hunting Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Adam Smith

Adam Smith

San Antonio, TX

Mexico Hunting Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Bret Tiner

Bret Tiner

Smithville, TX

Rancho El Papalote

Best 8 Pointer

Kirk Brenner

Kirk Brenner

Richmond, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 9 Pointer

Grant Crisp

Grant Crisp

San Antonio, TX

Mexico Hunting Ranch

Best 10 Pointer

Mario Flores

Mario Flores

Galveston, TX

San Juan de la Paz Ranch

Pope & Young Division

October Winner - Typical Net

Daniel Senter

Daniel Senter

George West, TX

Nunley-Chittim Ranch

October Winner - Non Typical Gross

Dominique Sanchez

Dominique Sanchez

Corpus Christi, TX

Judy Carol Ranch

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Jerry Wascom

Jerry Wascom

Encinal, TX

Cactus Jack Ranch

Women's Category

Paige Stokely

Paige Stokely

Tomball, TX

Circle L Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Cannon Menn

Cannon Menn

Boerne, TX

Silverhorn Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Brooke Brittain

Brooke Brittain

Spring, TX

DB Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Frank Harrison

Frank Harrison

Devine, TX

No Ranch Listed

Women's Category

Cindy Hawk

Cindy Hawk

Huffman, TX

No Ranch Listed

Youth Boy's Category

Brooklyn Thurman

Brooklyn Thurman

Dallas, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Ella Hawk

Ella Hawk

Huffman, TX

No Ranch Listed

Most Points

1st Place

Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk

Huffman, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Glenn Thurman

Glenn Thurman

Mesquite, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Tanner Blaker

Tanner Blaker

Fredericksburg, TX

Moxy Ranch

2nd Place

Austin Cotton

Austin Cotton

Austin, TX

McMullen County

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Joe T. Hibler

Joe T. Hibler

Kingsville, TX

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

Michael Wascom

Michael Wascom

Encinal, TX

Junco Ranch

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Ricky Lozano

Ricky Lozano

Cotulla, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

2nd Place

Louie Molina

Louie Molina

Hebbronville, TX

La Casita Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

Darrell Palmer

Darrell Palmer

Houston, TX

Cinco Ranch

Best 7 Pointer

Wayne Peeples

Wayne Peeples

Cotulla, TX

La Dolce Vita Ranch

Best 8 Pointer

Brad DeLaup

Brad DeLaup

Alice, TX

Las Palmas Ranch

Best 9 Pointer

Weston Rhodes

Weston Rhodes

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 10 Pointer

Tony Garcia

Tony Garcia

Corpus Christi, TX

Forbes Ranch

150+ Club

Thatcher Lyne

Thatcher Lyne

College Station, TX

No Ranch Listed

Justin Bennett

Justin Bennett

Tomball, TX

El Ebano Ranch

Bentley Cotton

Bentley Cotton

Austin, TX

Rancho Venado Grande

James Moore

James Moore

Bridge City, TX

El Barretal Ranch

160+ Club

David Almaraz

David Almaraz

Laredo, TX

Somos Siete Ranch

Kevin Reissig

Kevin Reissig

Boerne, TX

Katzer Ranch

Sterling Webb

Sterling Webb

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

`

Macho Grande Division

B&C Typical Net

Men's Category

Kendall Brown

Kendall Brown

Honey Grove, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

Women's Category

Nicki Bodily

Nicki Bodily

Odessa, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Parker Stokely

Parker Stokely

Tomball, TX

Circle L Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Olivia Welk

Olivia Welk

San Antonio, TX

Wild Sendero Ranch

B&C Non Typical Gross

Men's Category

Dwayne Spann

Dwayne Spann

Helotes, TX

7 Oaks Ranch

Women's Category

Kory Humphrey

Kory Humphrey

George West, TX

Watkins Ranch

Youth Boy's Category

Brannan Woelfel

Brannan Woelfel

Campbellton, TX

Escondido Ranch

Youth Girls's Category

Kary Humphrey

Kary Humphrey

George West, TX

Watkins Ranch

Most Points

1st Place

Olivia Shumate

Olivia Shumate

Sarrasota, FL

Bucks & Bulls Ranch

2nd Place

Cody Spann

Cody Spann

Helotes, TX

7 Oaks Ranch

Widest Spread

1st Place

Beverly Hensley

Beverly Hensley

El Campo, TX

Diamond T Ranch

2nd Place

Duke Williams

Duke Williams

Burnet, TX

Choctaw Ridge Ranch

Longest Drop Tine

1st Place

Joe Waitz

Joe Waitz

Houma, LA

No Ranch Listed

2nd Place

John Bashans

John Bashans

George West, TX

No Ranch Listed

Mr. Heavy (Mass)

1st Place

Ramiro Olvera, Jr.

Ramiro Olvera, Jr.

San Diego, TX

Diamond S Ranch

2nd Place

Tom Humphrey

Tom Humphrey

George West, TX

Watkins Ranch

Best 6 Pointer

`

Best 7 Pointer

`

Best 8 Pointer

Joseph Van Hecke, Jr.

Joseph Van Hecke, Jr.

Lytle, TX

No Ranch Listed

Best 9 Pointer

`

Best 10 Pointer

`

Heavy Weight Division

Heaviest Javalina

Brandy Hicks

Brandy Hicks

Matagorda, TX

Retamosa Ranch

Heaviest Wild Boar

Reuben Trevino

Reuben Trevino

Taft, TX

Bonaqueto Ranch

Heaviest Bobcat - TIE

Brice Fuselier

Brice Fuselier

Beach City, TX

Puig Ranch

Shane Mahone

Shane Mahone

Montgomery, TX

Killam Ranch

Heaviest Doe

Reece Harmon

Reece Harmon

Corpus Christi, TX

Heaviest Buck

Mike Cox

Mike Cox

Alice, TX

Rancho Pila

Longest Division

Longest Tusk Wild Boar

Jim Foulkrod

Jim Foulkrod

Buda, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

Longest Spike

Hallie Garner

Hallie Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Longest Beam

Andrew Schatte

Andrew Schatte

Houston, TX

Flojo Ranch

Longest Tine

John Mabry, Sr.

John Mabry, Sr.

New Cany, TX

No Ranch Listed

Longest Drop Tine

Macy Lewis

Macy Lewis

Bastrop, TX

L & E Ranch

Longest Double Drop Tine

DJ Goss

DJ Goss

Quitman, LA

Vela Ranch

Longest Shot

Sponsored By: Hart Rifle

William Miller

William Miller

Gonzales, TX

No Ranch Listed

Open Division

Top Story of the Year

Peyton Myers

Peyton Myers

Sandia, TX

Bar M Ranch

No Guts - No Glory

Gregory Walker

Gregory Walker

San Antonio, TX

Broken W Ranch

Freak of the Year Buck

Allan Neighbors

Allan Neighbors

Wimberly, TX

Rancho Los Enes

Mr. Duval County Widest Spread

Eric Sharber

Eric Sharber

Freer, TX

No Ranch Listed

Miss Duval County Widest Spread

Ysela Gonzales

Ysela Gonzales

Freer, TX

No Ranch Listed

Out of State Category Typical Net

Rick Duff

Rick Duff

Plano, TX

Addison Ranch

Out of State Category Non Typical Gross

Colton Pratka

Colton Pratka

El Campo, TX

No Ranch Listed

Husband & Wife Category

High Fence Category

Chris & Barbara Slaten

Chris & Barbara Slaten

Sand Springs, OK

Vela Ranch

Low Fence Category

Joe & Kathryn Coleman

Joe & Kathryn Coleman

Richmond, TX

Alta Vista Ranch

Purple Heart Category Typical Net

Chris Albertson

Chris Albertson

Wimberly, TX

Sanderson Ranch

Purple Heart Category Non Typical Gross

`

Active Duty Military Category Typical Net

Dayton Christian

Dayton Christian

Holloman AFB, NM

No Ranch Listed

Active Duty Military Category Non Typical Gross

Justin Herriage

Justin Herriage

Temple, TX

Ellis Ranch

170+ Club
Jose Olivares

Jose Olivares

Corpus Christi, TX

Myers Ranch

Haelie Sisson

Haelie Sisson

Brazoria, TX

No Ranch Listed

Judy Chesak

Judy Chesak

Victoria, TX

Gunsmoke Ranch

Tim Chapman

Tim Chapman

Bostic, NC

Triple C Ranch

Mark Pawlik

Mark Pawlik

Alice, TX

Faith Ranch

Wayne Cure

Wayne Cure

San Antonio, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

Rusty Hubbard

Rusty Hubbard

Van Vleck, TX

Flojo Ranch

Adam Lozano, Sr.

Adam Lozano, Sr.

Garden Ridge, TX

V & W Ranch

Larry Friesenhahn

Larry Friesenhahn

La Vernia, TX

Rancho de la Suerte

Chris Frank

Chris Frank

Angleton, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Jonathan Andel

Jonathan Andel

Edna, TX

Junco Ranch

Shane Mahone

Shane Mahone

Magnolia, TX

Killam Ranch

John Jarvis

John Jarvis

Spring, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jacob Gonzalez

Jacob Gonzalez

Alice, TX

Vela Ranch

Daniel Gowan

Daniel Gowan

Dallas, TX

Retamosa Ranch

Jeff Hildebrand

Jeff Hildebrand

Benavides, TX

Sweden Ranch

David Shashy

David Shashy

Ocala, FL

Sombrerito Ranch

180+ Club
Stephen Mills

Stephen Mills

Victoria, TX

Stone Ridge Ranch

Jonathan McGown

Jonathan McGown

Cleveland, TX

Pintada Whitetail Lodge

Shawn Patterson

Shawn Patterson

Cedar Park, TX

Choctaw Ridge Ranch

Jorge A. Garza

Jorge A. Garza

San Antonio, TX

No Ranch Listed

JC Schatte

JC Schatte

Houston, TX

Flojo Ranch

Frank Bazan, Jr.

Frank Bazan, Jr.

Corpus Christi, TX

Jag Ranch

Bo Tucker

Bo Tucker

Rosenberg, TX

No Ranch Listed

Clayton McKendree

Clayton McKendree

Jacksonville, FL

Retamosa Ranch

Danny Lee

Danny Lee

Houston, TX

BBD Ranch

Jake Jarvis

Jake Jarvis

Cypress, TX

El Cazador/Tecomate Ranch

Marcos Barrera

Marcos Barrera

Corpus Christi, TX

Vela Ranch

Mamie Grace Cavness

Mamie Grace Cavness

Friendswood, TX

Diamond F Ranch

Tres Lopez

Tres Lopez

Orange Grove, TX

Watkins Ranch

Blake Brown

Blake Brown

Mountain City, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

190+ Club
Jerry Hensley

Jerry Hensley

El Campo, TX

Diamond T Ranch

Mike Reed

Mike Reed

Edna, TX

Junco Ranch

Tommy Tiffee

Tommy Tiffee

Robstown, TX

Rancho Tejas

Todd Raumaker

Todd Raumaker

Liberty Hill, TX

Choctaw Ridge Ranch

Shaun Winder

Shaun Winder

College Station, TX

No Ranch Listed

Eric Carter

Eric Carter

Pearland, TX

American Adventures Ranch

Keith Bailey

Keith Bailey

Deer Park, TX

Flores Whitetail Ranch

Mark Pawlik

Mark Pawlik

Alice, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jimmy Schuelke

Jimmy Schuelke

Santa Fe, TX

CCC Ranch

James Sitton

James Sitton

Houston, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Glenn Stewart

Glenn Stewart

Round Rock, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

Michael Fehlis

Michael Fehlis

Austin, TX

LJ Blessings Ranch

Jay Polak

Jay Polak

East Bernard, TX

Circle C Ranch

Cody Spann

Cody Spann

Helotes, TX

7 Oaks Ranch

Alex Stowe

Alex Stowe

Plano, TX

Retamosa Ranch

200+ Club
Jim Stinson

Jim Stinson

No City Listed

No Ranch Listed

Eric Pike

Eric Pike

Portland, TX

Smith's Triple Creek Ranch

Kristina West

Kristina West

Dallas, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Droxine Rosenfelt

Droxine Rosenfelt

Corpus Christi, TX

Triple Creek Ranch

Saul Garcia

Saul Garcia

Rio Grande City, TX

Myers Ranch

Thomas Smith

Thomas Smith

Springtown, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Carlos DeLeon

Carlos DeLeon

Laredo, TX

Buena Suerte Ranch

Billy Herzog

Billy Herzog

Port Lavaca, TX

L & E Ranch

Andrew Folse

Andrew Folse

League City, TX

S & N Ranch

Carlos Lopez

Carlos Lopez

Orange Grove, TX

Vela Ranch

Josh Jurecek

Josh Jurecek

Orange Grove, TX

Rancho Pila

Brannan Woelfel

Brannan Woelfel

Campbellton, TX

Escondido Ranch

Darrell Slaton

Darrell Slaton

Friendswood, TX

Currys Double J Ranch

Coy Sims

Coy Sims

Damon, TX

No Ranch Listed

Casey Garrison

Casey Garrison

Pleasanton, TX

Quintanilla Ranch

Gene Robicheaux

Gene Robicheaux

Victoria, TX

No Ranch Listed

Blas Castellanos

Blas Castellanos

Alice, TX

No Ranch Listed

Richard Hodge

Richard Hodge

Corpus Christi, TX

Pompas Ranch

Taylor Pike

Taylor Pike

Portland, TX

Double Eagle Ranch

Carlos Bazan

Carlos Bazan

Benavides, TX

No Ranch Listed

Faith Housley

Faith Housley

CHelotes, TX

D & E Ranch

Paige Lott

Paige Lott

Dayton, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jason Burt

Jason Burt

Buna, TX

Bone Weaver Whitetail Ranch

Rick Wolf

Rick Wolf

Clearwater, KS

Baldares Ranch

Harold Mills

Harold Mills

Sour Lake, TX

Bone Weaver Whitetails Ranch

Frank Pomeroy

Frank Pomeroy

Seguin, TX

J4 Ranch

Lisa Nance

Lisa Nance

Blessing, TX

Bone Weaver Whitetails Ranch

Rudy Garza

Rudy Garza

Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

Jag Ranch

Victor Saenz

Victor Saenz

Alice, TX

Vela Ranch

Billy Herzog

Billy Herzog

Port Lavaca, TX

L & E Ranch

Roberto Garcia

Roberto Garcia

Benavides, TX

No Ranch Listed

Daniel Mosher

Daniel Mosher

Mineola, TX

Horny Toad Ranch

Jan Williams

Jan Williams

Burnet, TX

Choctaw Ridge Ranch

Keith Bailey

Keith Bailey

Deer Park, TX

Millet Ranch

Trevor Bockel

Trevor Bockel

Alvin, TX

4-M Ranch

Tim Taylor

Tim Taylor

Haslet, TX

No Ranch Listed

300+ Club
Droxine Rosenfelt

Droxine Rosenfelt

Corpus Christi, TX

Classic Canyon Ranch

Robert Garza

Robert Garza

Corpus Christi, TX

No Ranch Listed

Charleen Long

Charleen Long

Pleasanton, TX

Broken W Ranch

Dominique Sanchez

Dominique Sanchez

Corpus Christi, TX

Classic Canyon Ranch

Kid's Korner
Tiago Perez

Tiago Perez

Zapata, TX

Los Magueyes Ranch

Ava Oakes

Ava Oakes

Donie, TX

Cow Creek Ranch

Barrett Green

Barrett Green

Magnolia, TX

Catonce Ranch

Jakob Lowther

Jakob Lowther

Porter, TX

Duval County Ranch

Faith Garner

Faith Garner

Tiki Island, TX

No Ranch Listed

Barrett Green

Barrett Green

Magnolia, TX

Cartorce Ranch

Brody Medford

Brody Medford

Richmond, TX

Corazon Ranch

Emily Fea

Emily Fea

Fred, TX

Raegen Carlies Ranch

Jakob Lowther

Jakob Lowther

Porter, TX

Duval County Ranch

Colton Ponton

Colton Ponton

Sandia, TX

No Ranch Listed

Parker Lyles

Parker Lyles

Spring Branch, TX

Moos Ranch

Colby Ash

Colby Ash

College Station, TX

Blue Indigo Ranch

Madelyn Batchelor

Madelyn Batchelor

College Station, TX

No Ranch Listed

Ryder Price

Ryder Price

Navasota, TX

Burnside-Duval Ranch

LynnAnn Kosub

LynnAnn Kosub

Karnes City, TX

Rancho San Miguel

Blaze Cantu

Blaze Cantu

Uvalde, TX

Cantu Farms

Tripp Smith

Tripp Smith

College Station, TX

Brasada Hunting Camp

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Riley Hunter

Riley Hunter

East Bernard, TX

Hunter Ranch

Hallie Bures

Hallie Bures

Ganado, TX

Junco Ranch

Colton Ponton

Colton Ponton

Sandia, TX

Number 9 Ranch

Faith Garner

Faith Garner

Galveston, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Tres Lopez

Tres Lopez

Alice, TX

Vela Ranch

Hallie Garner

Hallie Garner

Tiki Island, TX

La Mesa Ranch

Creed Nohavitza

Creed Nohavitza

El Campo, TX

No Ranch Listed

Riley Ash

Riley Ash

College Station, TX

Blue Indigo Ranch

Hunter Carter

Hunter Carter

Pearland, TX

Circle C Ranch

Summer Reissig

Summer Reissig

Boerne, TX

Katzer Ranch

Mackenzie Sawyer

Mackenzie Sawyer

Needville, TX

No Ranch Listed

Julian Jaime

Julian Jaime

Kingsville, TX

Rancho Elizondo

Dylan Chmelar

Dylan Chmelar

College Station, TX

Blue Indigo Ranch

Archer Friesenhahn

Archer Friesenhahn

La Vernia, TX

Bushlan Ranch

Derrick Hippler

Derrick Hippler

East Bernard, TX

No Ranch Listed

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Hayley Cryer

Hayley Cryer

Saginaw, TX

Yerro Ranch

Parker Rehak

Parker Rehak

Victoria, TX

Partin Ranch

Colton Ponton

Colton Ponton

Sandia, TX

Seelgison Ranch

Mackenzie Sawyer

Mackenzie Sawyer

Needville, TX

No Ranch Listed

Hunter Hasette

Hunter Hasette

Tilden, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Colton Ponton

Colton Ponton

Sandia, TX

No Ranch Listed

Lauren Watkins

Lauren Watkins

Ganado, TX

Quail Haven Ranch

Joseph Sinski, IV

Joseph Sinski, IV

Conroe, TX

JJD Ranch

Maverick Cash Gatlin

Maverick 'Cash' Gatlin

Boerne, TX

Moos Ranch

Holt Burnside

Holt Burnside

Navasota, TX

Burnside-Duval Ranch

Leah Kosub

Leah Kosub

Karnes City, TX

Rathmall Ranch

Kolton Kauffman

Kolton Kauffman

Hitchcock, TX

Duval County Ranch

Shayda Vick

Shayda Vick

La Vernia, TX

Yugo Ranch

Fredrick Arellano

Fredrick Arellano

San Antonio, TX

Diamond F Ranch

Barrett Green

Barrett Green

Magnolia, TX

Catorze Ranch

Dalton Hart

Dalton Hart

Lucas, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Fredrick Arellano

Fredrick Arellano

San Antonio, TX

Wild Sendero Ranch

Eli Hart

Eli Hart

Lucas, TX

Atkinson Ranch

Kami Walker

Kami Walker

Freer, TX

Walker Ranch

Patton Reavis

Patton Reavis

McAllen, TX

Rio Escondido Ranch

Carter Brenner

Carter Brenner

Richmond, TX

No Ranch Listed

Waylon Green

Waylon Green

Freer, TX

7 C's Ranch

Logan Jauer

Logan Jauer

San Antonio, TX

Silverhorn Ranch

Javier Perez

Javier Perez

Freer, TX

Paraiso Ranch

Weston Rhodes

Weston Rhodes

San Antonio, TX

Wild Sendero Ranch

Tyler Garza

Tyler Garza

Zapata, TX

No Ranch Listed

Jakob Lowther

Jakob Lowther

Porter, TX

Duval County Ranch

Olivia Hinojosa

Olivia Hinojosa

Robstown, TX

Rancho La Fe

Edward D. Hinojosa

Edward D. Hinojosa

Robstown, TX

Rancho La Fe

Muy Grande Deer Contest Sponsors:

  • Carters Country
  • Rhode Ranch Triumph Outdoor Adventures
  • Triple T Ranch
  • Texas Ranch Investments

Copyright© 2017 Victoria Web Design : Fully Managed WebsitesVictoria Web Design