Daily Update Log


Current Entries
New Entries
Moved Entries
Beatout
       
Date
Name
Division
Place
10/2/17 Daniel Christie Pope & Young Div Oct - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/2/17 Mark Dreith Macho Grande Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/10/17 Hope Brittain Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Bobcat - 1st
10/10/17 Tony Palermo, Sr. Macho Grande Div Most Points - 1st
10/10/17 Bryan Ferguson Low Fence Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/11/17 Josh Jurecek All Around Div Men's Category - 1st
10/11/17 Britt Jones Macho Grande Div Longest Drop Tine - 1st
10/11/17 Jerry Hensley Macho Grande Div Mr. Heavy - 1st
10/11/17 Beverly Hensley Macho Grande Div Women's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/16/17 Kole Graf Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Wild Boar - 1st
10/16/17 Clark Jordan Pope & Young Div Oct - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/16/17 Cameron Cothran High Fence Div Best 10 Pointer - 1st
10/16/17 Mark Zimmermann Macho Grande Div Longest Drop Tine - 2nd
10/16/17 Colby Mathis Macho Grande Div Boy's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/19/17 Katherine Niemietz Macho Grande Div Most Points - 1st
10/21/17 Elton Arceneaux Pope & Young Div Oct - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/21/17 Joshua Treadway Pope & Young Div Oct - Typ Net - 1st
10/24/17 Ray Koenning Macho Grande Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
10/24/17 Holly Van Cleve Macho Grande Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
10/24/17 Michael Wascom Pope & Young Div Oct - Typ Net - 1st
10/24/17 Bill Blodgett Low Fence Div Best 6 Pointer - 1st
10/24/17 Colter Hill Open Div Top Story of the Year - 1st
10/24/17 Ace Naeglin All Around Div Youth Boys Category - 1st
10/29/17 Shane Brandt Open Div No Guts - No Glory - 1st
10/29/17 Leo Ybanez, III Pope & Young Div Most Points - 1st
10/29/17 Dan Panter Low Fence Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
10/29/17 EE Buster Williams Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Buck - 1st
10/29/17 Mike Carbaugh All Around Div Men's Category - 1st
10/31/17 Christian Sessoms Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Bobcat - 1st
10/31/17 Josh Jurecek 2 Pope & Young Div Mr. Heavy - 1st
10/31/17 Eric Pike Pope & Young Div Most Points - 2nd
11/02/17 Lily Mae Wenzel Youth Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
11/05/17 Charleen Long Macho Grande Div Most Points - 2nd
11/06/17 Tyson Loos Longest Div Longest Spike - 1st
11/06/17 Mallary Frank Low Fence Div Youth Girl's - Typ Net - 1st
11/06/17 Hunter Heine Pope & Young Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/06/17 Dee Fischer Macho Grande Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
11/06/17 Shawn Summers Macho Grande Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/08/17 Kalen Krebs Youth Div Longest Spike - 1st
11/08/17 Bertha Johnson High Fence Div Women's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/08/17 Rick Duff High Fence Div Men's Div - Typ Net - 1st
11/08/17 Omar Cantu Macho Grande Div Mr. Heavy - 2nd
11/12/17 Joe Hibler All Around Div Men's Category - 1st
11/12/17 Amanda Howland High Fence Div Best 6 Pointer - 1st
11/12/17 Juan Apruzzese High Fence Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
11/12/17 Dana Huber Low Fence Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
11/12/17 Bob Weber Low Fence Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/12/17 Angel Melo Low Fence Div Widest Spread - 2nd
11/12/17 Scott Lozano Low Fence Div Youth Boy's - Non Typ - 1st
11/12/17 Kevin Soto Open Div Out of State Category - Non Typ
11/12/17 Leslie Riedel Open Div 200+ Club
11/12/17 Stacey Soto Open Div 200+ Club
11/14/17 Conner Rhodes Youth Div Best 7 Pointer - 1st
11/14/17 Shane Ryan Low Fence Div Widest Spread - 2nd
11/14/17 Clayton Ryan Low Fence Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/14/17 Macy Herzog High Fence Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
11/14/17 Macy Herzog (2) Macho Grande Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
11/14/17 John Mabry, Sr Macho Grande Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/14/17 Gaylon Deville Macho Grande Div Longest Drop Tine - 2nd
11/14/17 Javiel Mendietta Open Div 200+ Club
11/17/17 Gavin Garza Youth Div Longest Spike - 1st
11/17/17 David Alvarado Macho Grade Div Longest Drop - 2nd
11/17/17 Scott Howington Macho Grande Div Mr. Heavy - 2nd
11/17/17 Jason Kindred Open Div 190+ Club
11/17/17 Brennan Short Open Div 200+ Club
11/20/17 Ray Mc Gaughey Entry Only  
11/20/17 Tanner Blaker Entry Only  
11/20/17 Brett Holden Pope & Young Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/20/17 John Johnson High Fence Div Best 7 Pointer - 1st
11/20/17 Mike Cox High Fence Div Men's - Non Typ Gross- 1st
11/20/17 Mike Cox High Fence Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/20/17 Melissa Christie Low Fence Div Best 9 Pointer - 1st
11/20/17 Trey Garmon Low Fence Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/20/17 Jan Williams Macho Grande Div Widest Spread - 2nd
11/20/17 Jason Jackson Macho Grande Div Men's - Non Typ - 1st
11/20/17 Duke Williams Open Div 190+ Club
11/23/17 Madison Martin Youth Div Youngest Most Success. - Girl's
11/23/17 Cristian Short Youth Div Heaviest Javelina - 1st
11/23/17 Logan Jauer Youth Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
11/23/17 Mike Oglesby Low Fence Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
11/23/17 Courtney Koudela High Fence Div Women's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/23/17 Justin May Macho Grande Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
11/23/17 Robert Brockman Mexico Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/23/17 Ryan Wenzel Mexico Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/23/17 Nicholas Emerson Entry Only  
11/24/17 Kate Jurecek High Fence Div Longest Drop Tine - 1st
11/24/17 Lexi Snedecor High Fence Div Youth Girl's - Non Typ - 1st
11/24/17 Logan Bures Youth Div Best 10 Pointer - 1st
11/24/17 Peyton Metzger Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Javelina - 1st
11/24/17 Brittany Bures Longest Div Longest Beam - 1st
11/24/17 John Hurt Longest Div Longest Tine - 1st
11/24/17 Lisa Nance Open Div Out of State - Typ Net - 1st
11/24/17 Billy Herzog Open Div Out of State - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/24/17 Lisa Nance Open Div 200+ Club
11/24/17 Macy Herzog Open Div 300+ Club
11/24/17 Rick Nance Open Div 300+ Club
11/27/17 Sherri Martin All Around Div Women's Category - 1st
11/27/17 John Beckett All Around Div Men's Category - 1st
11/27/17 Andy Mitchell High Fence Div Mr. Heavy (Mass) - 1st
11/27/17 Adam Lozano, Jr Low Fence Div Best 9 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Alyssa Benavides Low Fence Div Best 10 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Carter Hilton Youth Div Best 6 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Riley Ash Youth Div Best 9 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Kole Bures Youth Div Best 10 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Carter Hilton Youth Div Heaviest Wild Boar - 1st
11/27/17 Dominique Sanchez Pope & Young Div Mr. Heavy (Mass) - 1st
11/27/17 Heath Jauer Pope & Young Div Best 9 Pointer - 1st
11/27/17 Cody Malone Macho Grande Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/27/17 Stacey Strause Longest Div Longest Spike - 1st
11/27/17 Rocky Roesler Heavy Weight Div Heaviest Javelina - 1st
11/27/17 Robert Garza Open Div Freak of the Year Buck - 1st
11/27/17 Kent Shepherd Open Div 200+ Club
11/27/17 Tyra Shepherd Open Div 200+ Club
11/27/17 Jerry Hensley Open Div 200+ Club
11/27/17 Jerry Hensely Entry Only  
11/29/17 JD LaCoure High Fence Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/29/17 Colton Pruett High Fence Div Youth Boy's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
11/29/17 Drew Ward High Fence Div Longest Drop Tine - 2nd
11/29/17 John King High Fence Div Best 10 Pointer - 1st
11/29/17 Bob Foulkrod Pope & Young Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
11/29/17 Jeffrey Mertz Open Div 200+ Club
11/29/17 Freddy Martinez Entry Only  
12/1/17 Logan Jauer High Fence Div Youth Boy's - Typ Net - 1st
12/1/17 Todd Ramsey High Fence Div Widest Spread - 2nd
12/1/17 Kolton Brockman Mexico Div Mr. Heavy (Mass) - 1st
12/1/17 Robert Gertz Macho Grande Div Mr. Heavy (Mass) - 2nd
12/1/17 Daniel Senter Longst Div Longest Shot - 1st
12/1/17 Ebb Allemand Open Div 200+ Club
12/3/17 David Killgore High Fence Div Men's - Typ Net - 1st
12/3/17 Tracy Reed High Fece Div Women's - Typ Net - 1st
12/3/17 Donald Maeker High Fence Div Most Points - 2nd
12/3/17 Kasie Sedlock Low Fence Div Women's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
12/3/17 Rowdy Bullard Youth Div Best 9 Pointer - 1st
12/3/17 Jonell King Macho Grande Div Longest Drop Tine - 1st
12/3/17 DD Hoffman Open Div Purple Heart Cat. - Non Typ - 1st
12/3/17 Joshua Treadway Open Div 170+ Club
12/3/17 Jacob Brown Open Div 200+ Club
12/3/17 Trevor Truesdale Open Div 200+ Club
12/8/17 Donte Torrez High Fence Div Youth Boy's - Typ Net - 1st
12/8/17 Omar Berlanga High Fence Div Men's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
12/8/17 Triche Chouest High Fence Div Women's - Non Typ Gross - 1st
12/8/17 Quirt McCoy Mexico Div Best 8 Pointer - 1st
12/8/17 Edward Woodruff Pope & Young Div 150+ Club
12/8/17 Louis Price Open Div 170+ Club
12/8/17 Alex Chouest Open Div 180+ Club
12/8/17 Keith Odgee Open Div 180+ Club
12/8/17 Gus Cargile Entry Only